Pune to Shirdi Trains

Saibaba, shirdi

Pune to Shirdi Trains

Shirdi does not have railway station. Kopargaon (KPG) and Manmad Jn (MMR) are 2 nearby train stations connected to Pune.

 

 

Trains to Kopargam depart from 1 station in Pune: Pune Jn (PUNE)
No Train Name & Number Departure Time Arrival Time Duration Running Days from Pune
M Tu W Th F Sa Su
1 Nzm Link Exp
(7305)
04:15 AM
(Pune Jn)
09:14 AM
(Kopargaon)
4h 59m
2 Goa Express
(2779)
04:15 AM
(Pune Jn)
09:13 AM
(Kopargaon)
4h 58m
3 Shirdi Fast Pas
(1333)
04:25 AM
(Pune Jn)
10:18 AM
(Kopargaon)
5h 53m
4 Gyan Ganga Exp
(1031)
04:15 PM
(Pune Jn)
08:43 PM
(Kopargaon)
4h 28m
5 Pa Lucknow Exp
(2103)
04:15 PM
(Pune Jn)
08:43 PM
(Kopargaon)
4h 28m
6 Nizamuddin Exp
(2147)
04:15 PM
(Pune Jn)
08:43 PM
(Kopargaon)
4h 28m
7 Darbhanga Exp
(1033)
04:15 PM
(Pune Jn)
08:43 PM
(Kopargaon)
4h 28m
8 Swarna Jayanthi
(2781)
04:15 PM
(Pune Jn)
08:44 PM
(Kopargaon)
4h 29m
9 Jhelum Express
(1077)
05:20 PM
(Pune Jn)
10:18 PM
(Kopargaon)
4h 58m
10 Pune Nagpur Exp
(2135)
05:40 PM
(Pune Jn)
10:43 PM
(Kopargaon)
5h 3m
11 Pa Bilaspur Exp
(2850)
05:40 PM
(Pune Jn)
10:43 PM
(Kopargaon)
5h 3m
12 Azad Hind Exp
(2129)
06:25 PM
(Pune Jn)
11:18 PM
(Kopargaon)
4h 53m
13 Pa Patna Sup Ex
(2149)
08:55 PM
(Pune Jn)
01:28 AM
(Kopargaon)
4h 33m
14 Pune Nanded Exp
(2729)
10:00 PM
(Pune Jn)
02:28 AM
(Kopargaon)
4h 28m
15 Maharashtra Exp
(1039F)
11:20 PM
(Pune Jn)
04:31 AM
(Kopargaon)
5h 11m
16 Maharashtra Exp
(1039)
11:20 PM
(Pune Jn)
04:31 AM
(Kopargaon)
5h 11m

Pune to Manmad Trains

 

 

Trains to Manmad depart from 1 station in Pune: Pune Jn (PUNE)
No Train Name & Number Departure Time Arrival Time Duration Running Days from Pune
M Tu W Th F Sa Su
1 Nzm Link Exp
(7305)
04:15 AM
(Pune Jn)
10:15 AM
(Manmad Jn)
6h
2 Goa Express
(2779)
04:15 AM
(Pune Jn)
10:15 AM
(Manmad Jn)
6h
3 Shirdi Fast Pas
(1333)
04:25 AM
(Pune Jn)
11:40 AM
(Manmad Jn)
7h 15m
4 Pune Manmad Exp
(1026)
12:50 PM
(Pune Jn)
09:30 PM
(Manmad Jn)
8h 40m
5 Swarna Jayanthi
(2781)
04:15 PM
(Pune Jn)
09:50 PM
(Manmad Jn)
5h 35m
6 Gyan Ganga Exp
(1031)
04:15 PM
(Pune Jn)
09:50 PM
(Manmad Jn)
5h 35m
7 Darbhanga Exp
(1033)
04:15 PM
(Pune Jn)
09:50 PM
(Manmad Jn)
5h 35m
8 Nizamuddin Exp
(2147)
04:15 PM
(Pune Jn)
09:50 PM
(Manmad Jn)
5h 35m
9 Pa Gorakhpur Ex
(1037)
04:15 PM
(Pune Jn)
09:50 PM
(Manmad Jn)
5h 35m
10 Pa Lucknow Exp
(2103)
04:15 PM
(Pune Jn)
09:50 PM
(Manmad Jn)
5h 35m
11 Jhelum Express
(1077)
05:20 PM
(Pune Jn)
11:10 PM
(Manmad Jn)
5h 50m
12 Pa Bilaspur Exp
(2850)
05:40 PM
(Pune Jn)
12:01 AM
(Manmad Jn)
6h 21m
13 Pune Nagpur Exp
(2135)
05:40 PM
(Pune Jn)
12:01 AM
(Manmad Jn)
6h 21m
14 Azad Hind Exp
(2129)
06:25 PM
(Pune Jn)
12:30 AM
(Manmad Jn)
6h 5m
15 Pa Patna Sup Ex
(2149)
08:55 PM
(Pune Jn)
02:30 AM
(Manmad Jn)
5h 35m
16 Pune Nanded Exp
(2729)
10:00 PM
(Pune Jn)
03:30 AM
(Manmad Jn)
5h 30m
17 Maharashtra Exp
(1039)
11:20 PM
(Pune Jn)
06:10 AM
(Manmad Jn)
6h 50m
18 Maharashtra Exp
(1039F)
11:20 PM
(Pune Jn)
06:10 AM
(Manmad Jn)
6h 50m
About these ads
This entry was posted in Ganagapur. Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s